收藏本站 | 设为

服务热线:18596277123

News and information

联系我们

地址:山东省德州市陵县经济开发区
联系人:王经理
手机:18596277123
电话:0534-8285863
传真:0534-8285863
邮箱:1448319145@qq.com
当前位置: > >

土工膜焊接机维修更换部件英文翻译

文章来源:cstgb 更新时间:2019-01-25 15:01:19

  土工膜焊接机维修更换部件

一、土工膜焊接机维修更换热楔组件

  拆下前端盖,拆下4-M4螺钉和自攻螺钉,拆下半壳,松开4-M3螺钉,拆下连接加热支架和滑架的2-M5螺钉,拆下热楔并更换新螺钉,重新组装整机(如图6所示)。注:接线颜色一致。

微信图片_20190125144414.jpg

(参考图10和文本信息)

二、土工膜焊接机维修更换控制箱

  拆下塑料外壳上的所有螺钉,通过拆下前端盖拆下外壳,拧下将控制箱连接到后底座的4-M3螺钉并拔出控制箱。松开两侧的8-M3旋扣螺钉,拆下控制箱,更换新的,重新组装整机(如图7所示)。注:接线颜色一致。(参考图10和文本信息)

a5f196b107a3ebb88aebd2c55013ab9.jpg

 Replacement of components

1). Replacement of hot wedge assembly

Remove the front end covering, remove the 4-M4 screws and tapping screw, remove a half housing, release 4-M3 screws, remove the 2-M5 screws that connect heating support and slide carriage, remove hot wedge and replace with a new one, and reassemble the complete machine (shown as fig.6). Note: conform to color on wiring.

(Refer to fig.10 and text information)

微信图片_20190125144414.jpg

2). Replacement of control box

Remove all screws on plastic housing, remove housing by removing front end covering, screw off the 4-M3 screws that connect control box to rear base and pull out control box. Loosen the 8-M3 turn buckle screws on the two sides, remove the control box and replace a new one, reassemble the complete machine (shown as fig.7). Note: conform to color on wiring. (Refer to fig.10 and text information)

a5f196b107a3ebb88aebd2c55013ab9.jpg